Масляний фільтр FILTRON OP592 (OP 592)

Опис
Масляний фільтр FILTRON OP592 (OP 592)
A 95
B 72
C 62.5
G UNF 1"-12
H 202

Замінники фільтра: FILTRON OP592
AIRFIL AFO-236
ALCO SP832
ALCO FILTER SP832
ASTON MARTIN C4451624
ATLAS 2670480
ATLAS 363020
ATLAS 387493
ATLAS COPCO 100266
ATLAS COPCO 1202949600
ATLAS COPCO 1619262700
ATLAS COPCO 2914812000
ATLAS COPCO 3216921400
ATLAS COPCO 9709001200
ATLAS COPCO 9712540104
BALDWIN B403
BALDWIN B7367
BALDWIN B236
BETICO 4685610
BITELLI 264003
BOGE 558000301
BOMAG 5710634
BOMAG 5710640
BOSCH P4015
BOSCH 451104015
BOSCH 451105001
BOSCH 451105067
BOSCH 451105188
BOSCH 451301001
BOSCH 1457431112
BUSCH 531005
BUSCH 531000005
CASE-STEYR 1,61E11
CATERPILLAR 0814661
CATERPILLAR 5W6017
CATERPILLAR 814661
CECCATO 640608
CECCATO 930589
CECCATO 930697
CLAAS 13022760
CLARK 4117505
CLEAN FILTRI DO263
COMPAIR C111581015
COMPAIR C16012303
COMPAIR 100004746
COOPERS AZL032
CROSLAND 2062
CROSLAND 2102
DEMAG 901000
DEMAG 5500874
DEMAG 11781186
DEMAG 24650040
DEMAG 26450040
DEMAG 900505650
DIGOEMA DGMO962
DONALDSON P550317
DONALDSON P553771
DONALDSON P779127
DYNAPAC 903942
ECOAIR F400651042
FENDT F284201310040
FIAAM FT4657
FIAC 7211141300
FIAT 1901919
FILTRON OP5841
FINI 48035000
FINLAY 15020022
FLEETGUARD LF3625
FLEETGUARD LF4054
FRAM CH2833
FRAM PH2801
FRAM PH2968
FRAM PH38
FUCHS 73033
FUCHS 1160025
GREGOIRE 170019
GROVE 9414100529
GUASCOR 7650075
HAMM 234451
HAMM 234486
HAMM 300234486
HANOMAG 922604
HENGST H18W
HENGST FILTER H18W01
HENGST FILTER H18W07
HENGST FILTER H18W13
HENGST FILTER H303W
HIFI-FILTER SO040
HYDREMA 14001482
INGERSOLL 51056612
INGERSOLL 72221450
INGERSOLL 85052751
INGERSOLL 92118678
IRMER + ELZE 650041
ISOTTA FRANSCHI 1Z605710
JOHN DEERE AZ22878
K.H.D 1181749
K.H.D 1182552
KAELBLE 40001350
KAESER 619810
KAESSBOHRER 711922604
KAESSBOHRER 8319000048
KALMAR 9237260080
KALMAR 9238290615
KLEMM 47265
KNECHT FO3861
KNECHT AW57
KNECHT AW61
KRAMER TREMO 1000129597
KRAMER TREMO 1000167497
LAUTRETTE ELH4717
LEITNER 24058
LIEBHERR 5502029
LIEBHERR 5507547
LINDE 9830610
LINDE 9831629
LUBERFINER LFP2222
LUBERFINER LFP2301
LUBERFINER LFP54
M W M 605411880008
MACO MEUDON 521500
MACO MEUDON 68521500
MAHLE OC43
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC32
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC382
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC48
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC60
MANITOU 128680
MANN-FILTER W962
MANN-FILTER W9622
MANN-FILTER W96226
MANN-FILTER W96228
MANN-FILTER W9628
MANN-FILTER W96211
MANN-FILTER 6750558336
MANN-FILTER 6750558446
MANN-FILTER 6750558706
MANN-FILTER 6750559016
MARK 640150
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2871722M2
MECALAC 537A0217
MERLO D00053
MICRONIC FILTER 3L0161
MOTORCRAFT EFL222
MOTORI VM 41150057A
O & K 46826
O & K 1409921
O & K 1448080
POCLAIN 1350575
POCLAIN 150521
POCLAIN 250522
PRINOTH P1831
PURFLUX LS414
PURFLUX LS479A
PURFLUX LS712
PURFLUX LS712C
PUROLATOR L40048
PUROLATOR L47033
PUROLATOR PC224
PUROLATOR PC248IHC
PUROLATOR PC33
PUROLATOR PC33MIC10
PUROLATOR PC33MIC25
PUROLATOR PER319
PUTZMEISTER 203598005
ROTAIR 099008S
ROTAIR 099080S
SAKURA C6204
SAURER 4631281100
SAVARA NEW SO040
SAVARA OLD 928040
SAVARA OLD 928111
SCHOPF 20496
SOFIMA S8600R
SOTRAS SH8107
STEYR 6100705
SULLAIR 4355
SULLAIR 4057120
SULLAIR 486610
SULLAIR 521500
TAMROCK 81612679
TAMROCK 81849079
TORO 4701244
UFI 2310600
UFI 2310601
VIBROMAX 499950339
VOEGELE 4912911346
VOLVO 11708552
VOLVO 119535450
VOLVO 119935450
VOLVO 3831236
VOLVO 6211489
WINKLER 26500010500
WIRTGEN 1001936
WIRTGEN 1936
WISMET WOS18045
WISMET WOS45161
WIX FILTERS 51158
WIX FILTERS 51820E
WIX FILTERS 92130E
WOODGATE WGL962
WORTHINGTON 11425814
WORTHINGTON 413719
WORTHINGTON 6211473050
ZETTELMEYER 40507408
SF-FILTER SP4300
Технічні характеристики
Розміри (мм)
Висота 210
Зовнішній діаметр 95
Різьба 1-12