Фільтр повітряний SF-FILTER SL8586 (SL 8586)

Опис
Фільтр повітряний SF-FILTER SL8586 (SL 8586)
Висота: 390 мм.
Зовнішній діаметр: 197 мм.
Вага: 1,51 кг

Замінники фільтра: SL8586
AEBI 1040881
AIRMAC 3214307500
ALCO MD260K
ATLAS 2654140
ATLAS 458455
ATLAS COPCO 29005348
ATLAS COPCO 5415291500
AXECO 1041819
BALDWIN PA3751FN
BALDWIN PA1822FN
BALDWIN PA2314
BALDWIN PA2418FN
BALDWIN PA2420
BALDWIN PA4631FN
BAUER N07698
BELL 200277
BENATI 1849112
BENFRA 44160
BOMAG 5730110
BOMAG 53521226
BOSCH 1457429794
BOTTARINI 220981
BUSSE & KUNTZE LE579
CASE-STEYR D56453
CASE-STEYR D56463
CASE-STEYR S850510
CASE-STEYR 1931158
CASE-STEYR 71492464
CATERPILLAR 5W5889
CATERPILLAR 7E0975
CLARK 4280099
CLEAN FILTRI MA430
CLEAN FILTRI MA566
COMPAIR C11561724
COOPERS AEM2264
COOPERS AZA332
COOPERS L95429
CROSLAND 997K
DAEWOO 24749015
DELSA DA2284K
DIECI 1F8014390
DIGOEMA DGM0122K
DITCH WITCH 194733
DONALDSON P131283
DONALDSON P181059
DONALDSON P182059
DONALDSON P105368
DONALDSON P105499
DONALDSON P107868
DONALDSON P107870
DONALDSON P119363
DONALDSON P119409
DONALDSON P122073
DONALDSON P122982
DONALDSON P124173
DONALDSON P128149
DONALDSON P131353
DONALDSON P131403
DONALDSON P154632
DONALDSON P182882
DONALDSON P811801
DONALDSON P811806
DONALDSON P815880
DONALDSON P119136
DYNAPAC 499345
ECOAIR F401951042
EUROSOFILTRA 123822
EUROSOFILTRA 123823
FIAAM FLI6435
FIAT 1909957
FIAT 70257024
FIAT 71490025
FIAT 71492463
FIAT 77306750
FIAT 79011386
FIAT 79083212S
FIAT 9927604
FILTERLAND FLA2284K
FILTRON AM498
FLEETGUARD AF1683
FLEETGUARD AF1733K
FLEETGUARD AF25591
FLEETGUARD AF4059K
FLEETGUARD AF4853K
FLOTTMANN 9202901
FRAM CA1543
FRAM CA565
FRAM CAK1544
GROVE 39304100107
HENGST FILTER E567L
HIFI-FILTER SA11633
HIFI-FILTER SA11683K
HIFI-FILTER SA14009K
HOKUETSU 3214307500
INGERSOLL 35318252
INGERSOLL 39144696
INGERSOLL 59438804
INGERSOLL 59888891
INGERSOLL 92117431
JCB (BAMFORD) 32202602
JOHN DEERE CH18287
JS ASAKASHI A0417
K.H.D 1169116
K.H.D 1186044
KNECHT AG207
KOBELCO 2446U187S3
KOMATSU 6001819200
KOMATSU 6001819240
KOMATSU 6001819500
LADOG 1290610416
LIEBHERR 550798914
LIEBHERR 7000524
LIEBHERR 7005424
LIEBHERR 7360229
LUBERFINER LAF1544
LUBERFINER LAF1905
MACO MEUDON 520730
MAHLE ORIGINAL LX18
MANITOU 169472
MANITOU 448037
MANITOU 504507
MANN-FILTER C16302
MANN-FILTER C16335
MANN-FILTER 4530254134
MANN-FILTER 4530255104
MANN-FILTER 4533555134
MASSEY-FERGUSON D46424200
MASSEY-FERGUSON PI02679
MASSEY-FERGUSON PI02882
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1093682M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1428748M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26510214
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3638563M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 726199M1
MERLO P00504
MFILTER A868
MICRONIC FILTER 1A0039K
MITSUBISHI 3083081800
MITSUBISHI 6560800200
MOTORCRAFT EFA306
MOTORI VM 41130006A
MOTORI VM 41132011A
NEW HOLLAND 87704240
O & K 718058
PERMATIC FA3646
POCLAIN S0858510
POCLAIN 850510
PRINOTH P1859
PURFLUX A546
PUROLATOR A62044
PUROLATOR AF2044K
PUROLATOR PM1529
RENAULT 3564105
S + L + H 242491301
S + L + H 242491308
SAVARA NEW SA363
SAVARA OLD 923363
SAVARA OLD 923692
SOFIMA S0850A
SOTRAS SA6022
SULLAIR 9202901
SUMITOMO KNH0136
TECNOCAR A580
VALMET 807201444
VIRGIS CH0811288
VIRGIS CH11288
WIRTGEN 10076494
WIRTGEN 76494
WISMET WAI10182
WIX FILTERS 42321
WOODGATE WGA22K
WORTHINGTON 522082516
WORTHINGTON 522182516
WORTHINGTON 6271419000
WYTWORNI WA30470
YANMAR 12192212510
Технічні характеристики
Розміри (мм)
Висота 390
Зовнішній діаметр 197
Внутрішній діаметр 154