Фильтр топливный SF-FILTER SK3960 (SK 3960)

Описание
Фильтр топливный SF-FILTER SK3960 (SK 3960)
Высота: 72 мм.
Внешний диаметр: 87 мм.
Вес: 0,2 кг.

Аналоги фильтра: SK3960
AEBI 1057431
ATLAS COPCO 1619257901
ATLAS COPCO 2914834800
BALDWIN BF825
BENOTEC B0127
BOMAG 5821211
BOSCH 1457434017
BOSCH 1457434063
BOSCH 1457434064
BOSCH 1457434087
CASE-STEYR K960911
CASE-STEYR 218577A1
CATERPILLAR 3I1341
CATERPILLAR 4SX8664
CITROEN 5470709
CLAAS 3229990
COMPAIR C11158427
COOPERS AZF015
COOPERS G629
DAVID BROWN 960911
DITCH WITCH 195649
DONALDSON P556245
FARMLAND 6005007409N
FIAAM FT4788
FIAT FO4621740
FIAT 1901687
FIAT 4612227
FIAT 4612228
FIAT 4651986
FIAT 4669550
FIAT 4669551
FIAT 4680444
FIAT 9918114
FIAT 9918184
FIAT 9924318
FILTERLAND FLE1003F
FILTRON PM8191
FLEETGUARD FF167
FORD D0NN9N074B
FORD D0NN9176B
FORD EDPN9N074AA
FORD E7NN9176AA
FORD 3937061
FORD 6149717
FRAM C1191A
FRAM C1191PL
FUCHS 5568656315
GENIE 62421
GREGOIRE 170049
HENGST E751K
HENGST FILTER E75KD42
HIFI-FILTER SN001
HYDREMA 580305
HYSTER 124217
HYSTER 3000087
HYSTER 983883
INGERSOLL 92120385
JCB (BAMFORD) 32400701
JCB (BAMFORD) 32401102
JCB (BAMFORD) 98800030
JOHN DEERE AT17387
JOHN DEERE AT17387T
JOHNSTON 39012
JUNGHEINRICH 50025151
KALMAR 9220540001
KNECHT EK518
KOMATSU Z14FF10044
LANDROVER RTC6079
LAUTRETTE ELG5209
LEITNER 22183
LISTER 35129760
LUBERFINER L296FE
LUBERFINER L296F
LUCAS 54733180
LUCAS 547347180
MAHLE ORIGINAL KX23
MANITOU 105615
MANITOU 171547
MANITOU 3144477
MANITOU 49660
MANN-FILTER P917X
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1013890M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1021350M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1640997M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1712202M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1802271M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1810890M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1851890M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1879513
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1896074M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1896096M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26540017
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2656A004
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26560007
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26560016
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26560073
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26561117
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2656621
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3405418M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3621288M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 5836010
MASSEY-FERGUSON 5836020
MASSEY-FERGUSON 835994M92
MASSEY-FERGUSON 836218M91
MC CORMICK 701901A1
MERLO A00003AA
MERLO P00024
MERLO P00518
MERLO P00655
MESSERSI 62007225
MFILTER DF699
MICRONIC-FILTER 4F2062
MOTORCRAFT EFG315
MOTORCRAFT EFG3
NEUSON 138038
NEW HOLLAND 83937061
O & K 593302
OPEL 813561
PEUGEOT 190613
PURFLUX CS157A
PUROLATOR LI3786
PUROLATOR PM4020
REFORM PE26560017
RENAULT 6005007409
RENAULT 7701010100
ROTAIR 191049S
SAVARA NEW SN001
SCANIA 181642
SCHAEFF 5568656315
SDMO CL21
SIMMS A98066
SIMMS A98180
SIMMS A98204
STEINBOCK 26566017
STEINBOCK 8619705
TECNOCAR N1117
THALER 3003351
TORO 765220
UNIPART GFE5292
UNIPART GFE5296
VALMET 836015106
VAPORMATIC VPD6095
VENIERI 1003001
VERMEER 15340001
VOLVO 236628
VOLVO 2366284
VOLVO 3581070
VOLVO 3581078
VOLVO 35810787
VOLVO 41109003
VOLVO 6211585
VOLVO 6613665
VOLVO 6648845
VOLVO 858201
WEIDEMANN 5166001009
WIX FILTERS WF8018
WOODGATE WGF296
WYTWORNI WP403X
WYTWORNI WP433x
Технические характеристики
Размеры (мм)
Высота 72
Внешний диаметр 87